Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.3 LQualified 8 NIZAM COMPLEX IST FLOOR DELHI ROAD MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250002 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250002 | ₹2.3 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹3.2 LQualified B 40 41 INDUSTRIAL ESTATE PARTAPUR MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250103 UDYAM UP 56 0009512 09AAMPJ9526A1ZN R M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250103 | ₹3.2 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹3.5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Jun 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
C S BEARING HOUSING WEDGE BLACK and SPROCET
9383820
GEM/2026/B/7588872
Two Packet Bid
C S TAPER WEDGE BLOCK FOR MILL,SUPPLY OF BEARING HOUSING FOR MILL 1,SUPPLY OF BEARING HOUSING FOR M
Muzaffarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
₹2 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
11 Jun 2026
26 May 2026
11 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | C S TAPER WEDGE BLOCK FOR MILL | C S TAPER WEDGE BLOCK FOR MILL 30X60 DRG NO. GK.3.94.370 | 2 | Nos | Mukesh Kumar Verma 251316,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Morna, Muzaffarnagar | 30 |
| 2 | SUPPLY OF BEARING HOUSING FOR MILL 1 | SUPPLY OF BEARING HOUSING FOR MILL PER DRAWING WITH COMPLETE MACHINING DRILLING AND TAPPING . 30x60 AS PER DRAWING DRG NO. GK.M.09.363 , L.H.S | 1 | Nos | Mukesh Kumar Verma 251316,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Morna, Muzaffarnagar | 30 |
| 3 | SUPPLY OF BEARING HOUSING FOR MILL 2 | SUPPLY OF BEARING HOUSING FOR MILL As PER DRAWING WITH COMPLETE MACHINING DRILLING AND TAPPING. 30X60 AS PER DRAWING DRG NO. GK.M.09.363 , R.H.S | 1 | Nos | Mukesh Kumar Verma For Cane 251316,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Morna, Muzaffarnagar Carrier And RBC 150 Mm Pitch | 30 |
| 4 | C.S Sprocet For Cane Carrier and RBC 150 mm pitch | C S Sprocet For Cane Carrier and RBC 150 mm pitch No of teeth 12 as per Deg no GK.96.406 A App weight 360 Kg 03 No as per latest IS Code IS 157ratio1996 | 2 | Nos | Mukesh Kumar Verma For Cane 251316,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Morna, Muzaffarnagar Carrier And RBC 150 Mm Pitch | 30 |
| 5 | C S Sprocet For Cane Carrier and RBC 150 mm pitch | C.S Sprocet For Cane Carrier and RBC 150 mm pitch No of teeth 12 as per Deg no GK.96.406 A App weight 360 Kg 03 No as per latest IS Code IS 157ratio1996 | 1 | Nos | Mukesh Kumar Verma 251316,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Morna, Muzaffarnagar | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9383820.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
c_s_bearing_housing_wedge_black_and_sprocet_2026-05-26-16-56-29_43912790197444beef3b64f1b144e821.pdf
BOQ • 6.31 MB
boq_item_sample_file_cs_bearing_2026-05-26-16-56-29_b378e7e2aba63f98cb7bb31c6744e380.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATCCS_b64899f6-04c8-4601-9bba1779795179868_bycn2.upcsffl.morna.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.31 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].