Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹26.2 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹26.2 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹26.9 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹26.9 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹28.3 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹28.3 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical NEAR BADI CHAUPAL VILLAGE LOHINA TEHSIL HODAL DISTRICT PALWAL | HODAL | PALWAL | HARYANA | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Others-As per Notification 480-C-7-2025/4728 dated 27.06.2025 work upto One Crore is reserved for Cooperative Labour and Construction Societies. Therefore agency is not considered for Technical Evaluation |
| 5 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical KRISHNA COLONY FA RAILWAY LINE PALWAL 121102 | PALWAL | PALWAL | HARYANA | 121102 | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Others-As per Notification 480-C-7-2025/4728 dated 27.06.2025 work upto One Crore is reserved for Cooperative Labour and Construction Societies. Therefore agency is not considered for Technical Evaluation |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | THE SAFRAN COOP L and C Society Ltd. L3 | THE ALINA COOPERATIVE LAOBOUR AND CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LIMITED L2 | THE AMAN NAMAN COOP L&C SOCIETY LTD L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | EARTH WORK IN FILLING (Excluding GST) Include all Leads and Carriage | 537.9 | cum | 600 ₹3,22,740 | 427 ₹2,29,683.3 Lowest | 427 ₹2,29,683.3 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹25.1 L
EMD Value
₹50,120
Closing Date
21 Aug 2026, 11:00 amClosed
MANOJ KUMAR
Municipal Council Palwal
Reconstruction of Street and Drain From Sunder Saini to Rambhul to Hari to Ramswaroop in Ward No.08 MC Palwal
2026_HRY_538348_1
2026F219A9B9 3026 4CB0 B888 070EB42F573B294ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
120 days
Palwal
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹50,120
Yes
31 Aug 2026
4 Aug 2026
21 Aug 2026
4 Aug 2026
21 Aug 2026
4 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EARTH WORK IN FILLING (Excluding GST) Include all Leads and Carriage | 537.9 | cum | 427 | ₹2,29,683.3 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.72 MB
BOQ_617549.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
DATE.pdf
PDF • 0.55 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].