Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹82,425
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
5 Sept 2026, 12:00 pmDue tomorrow
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Onboard ICGS Vijit at Sri Vijaya Puram; L513
514
515 - Defect rectification of Washer extractor
AC condenser pump and Air compressor; Service Provider
9808588
GEM/2026/B/7963287
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Onboard ICGS Vijit
South Andamans, Andaman And Nicobar Islands
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
1 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Onboard ICGS Vijit at Sri Vijaya Puram; L513 | - | - | - |
| 514 | - | - | - |
| 515 - Defect rectification of Washer extractor | - | - | - |
| AC condenser pump and Air compressor; Service Provider | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
26 Aug 2026
26 Aug 2026
5 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9808588.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787724751.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.46 MB
1787724760.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.46 MB
1787724764.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.46 MB
1787724810.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.12 MB
ATC513_49eeb9e7-437a-47cf-bd4e1787725521031_tech-vijit.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.46 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].