Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.0 LAccepted-AOC | ₹2.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
Tender Value
₹2.2 L
EMD Value
₹4,348
Closing Date
23 Sept 2019, 5:30 pmClosed
GOURAV PRAJAPATI
NAGAR NIGAM ZONE OFFICE NO. 01 BAIRAGARH
CONST. OF C.C. RENEWAL COAT AT HOUSE NO. 73 TO A77 AT LAXMAN NAGAR WARD 05 ZONE 01 SANTH HIRDARAM NAGAR
2019_UAD_42996_2
2019201203
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
15 days
LAXMAN NAGAR WARD 05 ZONE 01 SANTH HIRDARAM NAGA
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
ONLINE
₹4,348
7 Aug 2026
9 Sept 2019
25 Sept 2019
9 Sept 2019
23 Sept 2019
10 Sept 2019
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].