Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1st₹4.8 LAccepted-Finance | ₹4.8 L | 1st | Accepted-Finance Single bidder |
Tender Value
₹4.9 L
EMD Value
₹4,899
Closing Date
10 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO Office Of Nagar Parishad Pipliyamandi
Office Of Nagar Parishad Pipliyamandi
Laying of paver block at pipliyamandi Dist Mandsaur
2026_UAD_510371_1
584
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
60 days
Office Of Nagar Parishad Pipliyamandi Dist Mandsau
Please refer Tender documents.
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹2,000
₹4,899
6 Aug 2026
25 May 2026
11 Jun 2026
26 May 2026
10 Jun 2026
26 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Laying of paver block , pipliyamandi Dist Mandsaur | - | Nos | 4,89,954.64 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.67 MB
FinalTSEstimate.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.20 MB
BOQ_614673.xls
BOQ • 0.21 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].