Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹13.4 L
EMD Value
₹27,000
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm6d left
SE OM MCJ
SE OM MCJ
Providing and Laying of 10 inch dia UPVC ISI Mark along with construction of New Manholes and DI k7 100mm dia Water Supply line in GM Enclave and Baba Deep Singh Nagar Ward 3 under Zone 7
2026_DLG_174472_7
MCJ/OM/2026-27/37A
Open Tender
Civil Works - Water Works
Percentage
90 days
Jalandhar
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹1,000
₹27,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 1 | Providing and Laying of 10 inch dia UPVC ISI Mark along with construction of New Manholes and DI k7 100mm dia Water Supply line in GM Enclave and Baba Deep Singh Nagar Ward 3 under Zone 7 | 1 | Work | 13,42,914 | ₹13,42,914 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.26 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 10.94 MB
Tendernotice_3.pdf
PDF • 0.16 MB
11.pdf
Tender Documents • 8.93 MB
BOQ_355230.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].