Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.9 LAdmitted-Finance | -8.51% | ₹8.9 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹9.7 L
EMD Value
₹9,800
Closing Date
15 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
C.M.O. Nagar Parishad, Patan Dist. Jabalpur
C.M.O. Nagar Parishad, Patan Dist. Jabalpur
Construction Of 02 Shop Work At Fish Market, Ward No 4, Patan
2026_UAD_518146_1
810/PWD/NP/2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
90 days
Work
AS PER NIT AND TENDER DOC
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹9,800
7 Aug 2026
29 Jun 2026
17 Jul 2026
29 Jun 2026
15 Jul 2026
29 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Name Of Work - | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction Of 02 Shop Work At Fish Market, Ward No 4, Patan | - | Nos | 9,72,016 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.62 MB
TS LETTER CONSTRUCTION OF 2 SHOPS FOR FISH MARKET.pdf
Other Document • 0.21 MB
ESTIMATE CONSTRUCTION OF 2 SHOPS FOR FISH MARKET.pdf
Other Document • 0.76 MB
TDOC518146.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.28 MB
BOQ_624185.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].