Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹29.9 L
EMD Value
₹59,826
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
New Insulating Oils (V2) Conforming to IS 335 (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete
9835460
GEM/2026/B/7986408
Two Packet Bid
New Insulating Oils (V2) Conforming to IS 335
Korba, Chhattisgarh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| New Insulating Oils (V2) Conforming to IS 335 (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete | Atish Waman Chintkutlawar 495677,SECLMM KORBA AREA | 30,000 | 30 days |
AFM, AFM SBI BRANCH BILASPUR IFSC-SBIN0004177 BRNACH CODE-4177 PIN-495001 OR ICICI BANK VYAPAR VIHAR, BILASPUR IFSC-ICIC0000282 BRANCH CODE-0282 FIELD NO 7037-SECL14265 PIN-495001(CG), (Secl Korba Area)
₹59,826
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9835460.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.07 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].