Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | M/S INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING WORKS | 6 | ₹14,602.50 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 11 | - |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | M/S INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING WORKS | 6 | ₹1,120 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 11 | - |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | Prem Engineers | 6 | ₹36,000 |
Tender Value
₹1.3 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Jul 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
VACUUM FILTER SPARES
9528426
GEM/2026/B/7718051
Two Packet Bid
Vacuum Filter spares 1,Vacuum Filter spares 2,Vacuum Filter spares 3,Vacuum Filter spares 4,Vacuum
Bijnor, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
60%
Exempted
Yes
13 Jul 2026
27 Jun 2026
13 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vacuum Filter spares 1 | Brass Zig Zag size 2 feet long | 250 | No | Anurag Singh 246763,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,Sneh Road Najibabad PIN CODE-246763 GST NO -09 AAAAK 1634 P 1 ZD Contactno- 9411427852,6397805612 | 15 |
| 2 | Vacuum Filter spares 2 | SS Screw size1/4 inch X 1/2 inch | 200 | No | Anurag Singh 246763,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,Sneh Road Najibabad PIN CODE-246763 GST NO -09 AAAAK 1634 P 1 ZD Contactno- 9411427852,6397805612 | 15 |
| 3 | Vacuum Filter spares 3 | Brass Screw size 1/4 inch X 1/2 inch | 200 | No | Anurag Singh 246763,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,Sneh Road Najibabad PIN CODE-246763 GST NO -09 AAAAK 1634 P 1 ZD Contactno- 9411427852,6397805612 | 15 |
| 4 | Vacuum Filter spares 4 | SS Screen for V. Filter size 8 X 16 Feet having 0.55mm round holes 625 holes per square inch Screen size 335 X 2450 mm Salam Sheet of 30 gauge Jindal Make | 30 | No | Anurag Singh 246763,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,Sneh Road Najibabad PIN CODE-246763 GST NO -09 AAAAK 1634 P 1 ZD Contactno- 9411427852,6397805612 | 15 |
| 5 | Vacuum Filter spares 5 | SS Screen for V. Filter size 14 X 26 feet Screen size 527 X 4015 mm Salam Sheet of 30 gauge end border 40 mm each in both side screening area 440 mm Jindal Make | 30 | No | Anurag Singh 246763,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,Sneh Road Najibabad PIN CODE-246763 GST NO -09 AAAAK 1634 P 1 ZD Contactno- 9411427852,6397805612 | 15 |
| 6 | Vacuum Filter spares 6 | SS Wash Nozzle for Vacuum Filter Morko/Denco Type | 7 | No | Anurag Singh 246763,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,Sneh Road Najibabad PIN CODE-246763 GST NO -09 AAAAK 1634 P 1 ZD Contactno- 9411427852,6397805612 | 15 |
| 7 | Vacuum Filter spares 7 | MS Socket 1/4 inch BSP | 111 | No | Anurag Singh 246763,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,Sneh Road Najibabad PIN CODE-246763 GST NO -09 AAAAK 1634 P 1 ZD Contactno- 9411427852,6397805612 | 15 |
| 8 | Vacuum Filter spares 8 | MS Hose pipe clamp 1 1/2 inch | 6 | No | Anurag Singh 246763,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,Sneh Road Najibabad PIN CODE-246763 GST NO -09 AAAAK 1634 P 1 ZD Contactno- 9411427852,6397805612 | 15 |
| 9 | Vacuum Filter spares 9 | MS Hose pipe Clamp 2 1/2 inch | 134 | No | Anurag Singh 246763,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,Sneh Road Najibabad PIN CODE-246763 GST NO -09 AAAAK 1634 P 1 ZD Contactno- 9411427852,6397805612 | 15 |
| 10 | Vacuum Filter spares 10 | PVC docking plate for 14 X 26 Feet size vacuum filter 13X21 feet | 15 | No | Anurag Singh 246763,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,Sneh Road Najibabad PIN CODE-246763 GST NO -09 AAAAK 1634 P 1 ZD Contactno- 9411427852,6397805612 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9528426.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
vacuum_filter_spare_2026-06-27-15-17-16_c6752c28e64962f8fbc7c3a2144151e3.pdf
BOQ • 0.56 MB
boq_vacuum_filter_spares_2026-06-27-15-17-16_85554045b97dc9739fd9c2f8853390f7.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].