Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹9.1 L
EMD Value
₹18,260
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 12:00 am3d left
Reserve Bank of India
Minutes of the Pre-Bid Meeting - Supply, Installation, Testing & Commissioning (SITC) of 02 Nos. Small Room Cooling (SRC AC) Split Type Air-conditioning System (minimum 3 TR each) for UPS Room, Additional Office Building, Nagpur
25746
25746
Works
Tender Notice
Nagpur
₹18,260
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
25 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html
SRCAC01092026D2EAC269D85845EFB00577F1526EFFBC.PDF
application_form • 0.16 MB
SITCSRC300720269FF868EFD0DF43D391F233549DAC4379.PDF
application_form • 1.56 MB
SITCSRC30072026_AN.pdf
tender_documents
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].