Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹9 L
Closing Date
18 Apr 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Anand Sharma
PS RATANGARH, PS RATANGARH DISST CHURU, Churu
EK KAMRA MY BARAMDAA NIRMAN KARY 20 X 25 MAHAMTA GANDHI SCHOOL DAUDSAR
ZCR2627WSOB00088
DAUDSAR/02
Open Competitive Bidding
Building
Churu
14 Apr 2026
14 Apr 2026
18 Apr 2026
14 Apr 2026
18 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZCR2627WSOB00088-bid-10919.pdf
Bid Document • 3.57 MB
ZCR2627WSOB00088-nib-10915.pdf
NIB • 0.19 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].