Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹45,280Qualified | ₹45,280 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹58,855Qualified 01 SHAJANAND NAGAR HATHASANI ROAD SAVAR KUNDLA SAVARKUNDLA GUJARAT 364515 | AMRELI | GUJARAT | 364515 | ₹58,855 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹59,017.50Qualified | ₹59,017.50 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 4 | L4₹87,525Qualified | ₹87,525 | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Jun 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
MEDICINES
9371309
GEM/2026/B/7577778
Two Packet Bid
Tablet dolo650,Tablet clavam 625,Tablet dynaflex mr,Tablet lupicef 200,Tablet nicef 100,Tablet sorb
Bikaner, Rajasthan
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
10%
Exempted
Yes
13 Jun 2026
23 May 2026
13 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tablet dolo650 | Best Quality | 1,000 | pieces | L Parvathy 334001,DIG, SHQ BSF, Sagar Road, Bikaner | 10 |
| 2 | Tablet clavam 625 | Best Quality | 500 | pieces | L Parvathy 334001,DIG, SHQ BSF, Sagar Road, Bikaner | 10 |
| 3 | Tablet dynaflex mr | Best Quality | 500 | pieces | L Parvathy 334001,DIG, SHQ BSF, Sagar Road, Bikaner | 10 |
| 4 | Tablet lupicef 200 | Best Quality | 500 | pieces | L Parvathy 334001,DIG, SHQ BSF, Sagar Road, Bikaner | 10 |
| 5 | Tablet nicef 100 | Best Quality | 500 | pieces | L Parvathy 334001,DIG, SHQ BSF, Sagar Road, Bikaner | 10 |
| 6 | Tablet sorbitrate 5 | Best Quality | 1,500 | pieces | L Parvathy 334001,DIG, SHQ BSF, Sagar Road, Bikaner | 10 |
| 7 | Tablet disprin | Best Quality | 1,500 | pieces | L Parvathy 334001,DIG, SHQ BSF, Sagar Road, Bikaner | 10 |
| 8 | Tablet flexon mr | Best Quality | 500 | pieces | L Parvathy 334001,DIG, SHQ BSF, Sagar Road, Bikaner | 10 |
| 9 | Tablet limcee z | Best Quality | 500 | pieces | L Parvathy 334001,DIG, SHQ BSF, Sagar Road, Bikaner | 10 |
| 10 | Tablet flumont lc | Best Quality | 500 | pieces | L Parvathy 334001,DIG, SHQ BSF, Sagar Road, Bikaner | 10 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9371309.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.22 MB
atc_-1_2026-05-23-12-58-31_8ff1d1f84ec6d109f0599f22ca74094c.pdf
BOQ • 0.67 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-4_2026-05-23-12-58-31_65caa8a3bdcd84c01d790f932d2e2959.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
speci_17fc4613-7278-4886-b1be1779539776335_shqhospital.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.67 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].