Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹51,920Qualified Make: ATLANTECH--SHREE SIYARAM SWITCHGEARS PRIVATE LIMITED
Model: Mag Tech 2000
Title: Electric Magnetic Flow Meter 29 NAVJEEVAN COMPLEX STATION ROAD STATION ROAD JAIPUR RAJASTHAN 302001 UDYAM RJ 17 0046552 | JAIPUR | RAJASTHAN | 302001 | Make: ATLANTECH--SHREE SIYARAM SWITCHGEARS PRIVATE LIMITED
Model: Mag Tech 2000
Title: Electric Magnetic Flow Meter | ₹51,920 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹56,640Qualified Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: Electric Magnetic Flow Meter | Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: Electric Magnetic Flow Meter | ₹56,640 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹64,228Qualified Make: AAVAD
Model: Electric Magnetic flow meter
Title: Electric Magnetic Flow Meter AHMEDABAD AHMEDABAD GUJARAT 380005 INDIA UDYAM GJ 01 0217363 24AAXCA8978K1ZL B R MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 380005 | Make: AAVAD
Model: Electric Magnetic flow meter
Title: Electric Magnetic Flow Meter | ₹64,228 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹68,000Qualified Make: Vision WorldTech--VISION WORLDTECH PRIVATE LIMITED
Model: VIFLOW-MAG-013
Title: Electric Magnetic Flow Meter JAIPUR RAJASTHAN 302018 INDIA UDYAM RJ 17 0054636 08AADCV7696P2Z6 R M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | JAIPUR | RAJASTHAN | 302018 | Make: Vision WorldTech--VISION WORLDTECH PRIVATE LIMITED
Model: VIFLOW-MAG-013
Title: Electric Magnetic Flow Meter | ₹68,000 | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹69,400Qualified Make: Branded
Model: Electric Magnetic Flow Meter
Title: Electric Magnetic Flow Meter | Make: Branded
Model: Electric Magnetic Flow Meter
Title: Electric Magnetic Flow Meter | ₹69,400 | L5 | Qualified MSE, Category: SC |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Electric Magnetic Flow Meter
9539039
GEM/2026/B/7727172
Two Packet Bid
Electric Magnetic Flow Meter
Bulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
1 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Electric Magnetic Flow Meter | Braj Pal Singh 202390,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Anoopshar(U.P)Pin Code -275304 GST 09 AACAT 2068 G 1 ZF Contactno -9120296573 | 2 | 20 days |
Exempted
Yes
16 Jul 2026
30 Jun 2026
16 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9539039.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
swo_2026-06-30-16-09-52_c68dfd09d06fe470e80babdf58d1de99.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.45 MB
1782816145.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
atc_2026-06-30-16-09-52_049892a113a65a175a22180e4d792fd8.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.64 MB
ATC_6f5bb658-2659-4eba-bd0c1782816208766_buyer8.cdgvvdup.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.64 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].