Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.7 LAccepted-AOC | ₹9.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
Tender Value
₹10.0 L
EMD Value
₹10,045
Closing Date
14 Jan 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
CMO KHANIYADHANA
MC KHANIYADHANA
Construction of a CC road and drainage system from Jhamariya well to Jamaniya well in Ward No 10 MLA FUND
2025_UAD_467772_1
1510
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
120 days
MC KHANIYADHANA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹10,045
11 Aug 2026
15 Dec 2025
16 Jan 2026
15 Dec 2025
14 Jan 2026
15 Dec 2025
Construction of a CC road and drainage system from Jhamariya well to Jamaniya well in Ward No. 10 - MLA FUND
Construction of a CC road and drainage system from Jhamariya well to Jamaniya well in Ward No. 10 - MLA FUND
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.60 MB
ALLDOC.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.34 MB
BOQ_550569.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].