Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.4 LAccepted-AOC | ₹5.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC aoc |
| 2 | L2₹5.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹5.4 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance EMD REFUND |
| 3 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical BHOPAL MUNICIPAL CORPORATION ZONE 4 | BHOPAL | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
Tender Value
₹6.0 L
EMD Value
₹12,069
Closing Date
15 Apr 2021, 5:30 pmClosed
nk dehariya ji
engineering head office near tatpar petrol pump
CONST.OF PHOOTPATH AT P.N.B COLONY SIDE NEAR IDGAH MASJID LEFT SIDE BOUNDRYWALL TO DING DONG SCHOOL WARD NO.10 Z-02
2021_UAD_137731_1
2020201802
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
60 days
BOUNDRYWALL TO DING DONG SCHOOL WARD NO.10 Z-02
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹12,069
29 Jul 2026
1 Apr 2021
16 Apr 2021
1 Apr 2021
15 Apr 2021
1 Apr 2021
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: NANDKISHORE DEHARIYA Created Date/Time: 04-Jun-2021 05:34 PM Tender Title: CONST.OF PHOOTPATH AT P.N.B COLONY SIDE NEAR IDGAH MASJID LEFT SIDE BOUNDRYWALL TO DING DONG SCHOOL WARD NO.10 Z-02 Tender ID: 2021_UAD_137731_1
Tender Inviting Authority: BHOPAL MUNICIPALCORPORATION
Name of Work: CONST.OF PHOOTPATH AT P.N.B COLONY SIDE NEAR IDGAH MASJID LEFT SIDE BOUNDRYWALL TO DING DONG SCHOOL WARD NO.10 Z-02
Contract No: 2020201802
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words
1.00 NISHANT PARASHAR(GSTN-23AMAPP8150C1ZG) 603437.000 -10.100 542489.863 Five Lakh Fourty Two Thousand Four Hundred and Eighty Nine
2.00 GILL CONSTRUCTION(GSTN-NA) 603437.000 -10.000 543093.300 Five Lakh Fourty Three Thousand Ninty Three
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: NISHANT PARASHAR(542489.863)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: CONST.OF PHOOTPATH AT P.N.B COLONY SIDE NEAR IDGAH MASJID LEFT SIDE BOUNDRYWALL TO DING DONG SCHOOL WARD NO.10 Z-02 Tender ID: 2021_UAD_137731_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 NISHANT PARASHAR 542489.863 L1
2 GILL CONSTRUCTION 543093.300 L2
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].