Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹17.7 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹17.7 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹17.7 LAdmitted-Finance SHED NO 6 SIDCO INDUSTRIAL ESTATE T NALLUR PARAMAKUDI PIN 623707 | PARAMAKUDI | RAMANATHAPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 623707 | ₹17.7 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | sri srinivasa industrial L2 | SRI RAJ INDUSTRIES L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supply of 11KV ABS Fixed and Moving Contact 200A | |||||
| 1.01 | 11KV AB Switch Fixed Contact 200A | 500 | No | 7,47,000 ₹8,81,460 | 7,20,000 ₹8,49,600 Lowest |
| 2.01 | 1KV AB Switch Moving Contact 200A | 500 | No | 7,56,000 ₹8,92,080 Lowest | 7,78,500 ₹9,18,630 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹12,400
Closing Date
2 Jan 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Superintending Engineer
No.192/5,Sellur Main Road, Near Bharathidasan University, Nagapattinam. Pin- 611 106.
Supply of 11KV ABS Fixed and Moving contact 200A
2025_EB_633530_1
ENq.No.24
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
60 days
Nagapattinam
Supply of 11KV ABS Fixed and Moving contact 200A
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹12,400
Yes
21 May 2026
17 Dec 2025
3 Jan 2026
17 Dec 2025
2 Jan 2026
17 Dec 2025
11KV AB Switch Fixed Contact 200A
1KV AB Switch Moving Contact 200A
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.37 MB
BOQ_757940.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].