Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm4d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
ECHS Ayodhya
9821093
GEM/2026/B/7974025
Two Packet Bid
HIGHLIGHTER,A4 SIZE PAPER CENTURY 75 GSM,COMPUTER PAPER 10 X 12 X 2 70 GSM,DUSTING CLOTH,WHITNER,BR
Ayodhya, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
50%
Exempted
Yes
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
9 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HIGHLIGHTER | as per specification | 10 | PIECE | Faizabad | 15 |
| 2 | A4 SIZE PAPER CENTURY 75 GSM | as per specification | 35 | PIECE | Faizabad | 15 |
| 3 | COMPUTER PAPER 10 X 12 X 2 70 GSM | as per specification | 30 | PIECE | Faizabad | 15 |
| 4 | DUSTING CLOTH | as per specification | 30 | PIECE | Faizabad | 15 |
| 5 | WHITNER | as per specification | 10 | PIECE | Faizabad | 15 |
| 6 | BROWN SHEET | as per specification | 10 | PIECE | Faizabad | 15 |
| 7 | REYNOLD PEN BLUE | as per specification | 100 | PIECE | Faizabad | 15 |
| 8 | V7 HI TECHPOINT 07 BLUR PEN INK | as per specification | 50 | PIECE | Faizabad | 15 |
| 9 | EPSON LQ310 DOT MATRIX RIBBON CARTRIDGES | as per specification | 15 | PIECE | Faizabad | 15 |
| 10 | LASEJET CARTRIDGES 88A | as per specification | 4 | PIECE | Faizabad | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9821093.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
sp-ayodhya_2026-08-29-13-36-21_4ead9d10b792f2ac9e77d38da3a98e35.pdf
BOQ • 0.03 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-08-29-13-36-21_1081caf9f4331e4adbb4397d4360f3ad.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .