Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Microscopes - Pathological and Research as per IS 4381
IS 5204
IS 4381
IS 5204 (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9829110
GEM/2026/B/7980732
Two Packet Bid
Microscopes - Pathological and Research as per IS 4381, IS 5204, IS 4381, IS 5204
Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
1 yrs
₹10 L
₹20 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Microscopes - Pathological and Research as per IS 4381 | - | - | - |
| IS 5204 | - | - | - |
| IS 4381 | - | - | - |
| IS 5204 (Q3) (3 (3 )) | - | - | - |
Finance Officer, UPUMS, Saifai Etawah, Medical Education Department Uttar Pradesh, U.P.Rural Institute Of Medical Sciences and, Research Saifai,, (Vipin Gupta)
₹20,000
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9829110.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
Microsco_fb20ea6a-bcf3-40d9-b09a1788241941524_BuyerDepartmentalEquipment.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.17 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .