Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹60,000
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
CONSTRUCTION OF FOOTBALL GROUND AND ALLIED ACCESSORIES
9773753
GEM/2026/B/7932991
Two Packet Bid
CONSTRUCTION OF FOOTBALL GROUND AND ALLIED ACCESSORIES
Nagaon, Assam
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
3 yrs
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| CONSTRUCTION OF FOOTBALL GROUND AND ALLIED ACCESSORIES | Nagaon | 1 | 120 days |
ACCT OFFR, 503 Air Defense Missile Regt, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Sumedha Tiwari)
₹60,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9773753.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
drawing_2026-08-18-18-39-45_de1d097f531b033664aa75bf443901bc.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.04 MB
tech_specs_of_football_ground_2026-08-18-18-39-45_474411dd17865eacce174d0762d88b00.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.05 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .