Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.4 LQualified Make: KYOCERa
Model: Kyocera TK-6110 used in ECOSYS M4125idn/M4132idn 1ST FLOOR MANNAT MARBARA ROAD HAZRAT GANJ LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226001 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226001 | Make: KYOCERa
Model: Kyocera TK-6110 used in ECOSYS M4125idn/M4132idn | ₹8.4 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹8.4 LQualified Make: KYOCERa
Model: Kyocera TK-6110 used in ECOSYS M4125idn/M4132idn C 302 INDIRA NAGAR ARAWALI MARG INDIRA NAGAR LUCKNOW LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226016 UDYAM UP 28 0039566 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226016 | Make: KYOCERa
Model: Kyocera TK-6110 used in ECOSYS M4125idn/M4132idn | ₹8.4 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹8.4 LQualified Make: KYOCERa
Model: Kyocera TK-6110 used in ECOSYS M4125idn/M4132idn K1 1439 SECTOR K1 KANPUR ROAD ASHIYANA COLONEY LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226012 UDYAM UP 50 0053707 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226012 | Make: KYOCERa
Model: Kyocera TK-6110 used in ECOSYS M4125idn/M4132idn | ₹8.4 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹8.8 LQualified Make: KYOCERa
Model: Kyocera TK-6110 used in ECOSYS M4125idn/M4132idn SECTOR 1 PLOT NO 401 TRANSPORT NAGAR SEC 1 PLOT 401 T P NAGAR TRANSPORT NAGAR AGRA UTTAR PRADESH 282007 | AGRA | UTTAR PRADESH | 282007 | Make: KYOCERa
Model: Kyocera TK-6110 used in ECOSYS M4125idn/M4132idn | ₹8.8 L | L4 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹8.4 L
EMD Value
₹16,800
Closing Date
26 Feb 2026, 9:00 amClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 ))
8990242
GEM/2026/B/7243201
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
Hathras, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹4 L
₹16 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 )) | - | 84 | - |
SP, police line hathras, (Sp Hathras)
₹16,800
5 Mar 2026
15 Feb 2026
26 Feb 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8990242.pdf
GEM_BID
1771176075.pdf
OTHER
toner_aa9503f6-f42c-4f27-abe31771176308254_sphts-up.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1771176075.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.14 MB
toner_aa9503f6-f42c-4f27-abe31771176308254_sphts-up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.14 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].