Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹99.50Admitted-Finance | -0.50% | ₹99.50 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹99.90Admitted-Finance | -0.10% | ₹99.90 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹100Admitted-Finance | +0.00% | ₹100 | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹45 L
EMD Value
₹45,000
Closing Date
18 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
SE UPSIC KANPUR
SE UPSIC KANPUR
ARM and Special Rep-air of Civil and Electrical works of office Building at EPF Organisation Regional Office Salt lake Kolkata
2026_MSME_1123675_1
481/SE1/25-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
240 days
KOLKATA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,770
Executive Engineering UPSIC KANPUR
₹45,000
KANPUR
8 Apr 2026
11 Mar 2026
19 Mar 2026
11 Mar 2026
18 Mar 2026
11 Mar 2026
16 Mar 2026
ARM and Special Rep-air of Civil and Electrical works of office Building at EPF Organisation. Regional Office Salt lake Kolkata.
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.50 MB
NITSpecialworkofEPFOKolkata.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.41 MB
BOQ_2093509.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].