Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹25.0 L
EMD Value
₹25,000
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 9:00 am3d left
SE Thorath
H/West ward.
MM STEP
2026_MCGM_1333732_1
0006/31082026
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
30 days
Bandra west
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹4,712
₹25,000
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1providing and fixixng temporary pendol, setting arrengement , lighting and sound system at mount merry step and providing mojo barrecades at two location in h west ward | |||||
| 1.01 | providing and fixixng temporary pendol, setting arrengement , lighting and sound system at mount merry step and providing mojo barrecades at two location in h west ward | - | Nos | 0.49 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.38 MB
DT.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.85 MB
BOQ_2282019.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].