Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹39,333
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
LV7 STLN F 3349811 HALF SHAFT FRONT RH
LV7 STLN VF 3110 099669 F 0233010 BEARING INNER
LV7 STLN F9E12200 TURN INDICATOR BULB LAMP
LV7 STLN VF 2520 72 0000522 MASTER CYL POWER UNIT CLUTCH MASTER CYL
LV7 STLN VF 2590 024065 CABLE ASSY CONTROL
9840563
GEM/2026/B/7990972
Two Packet Bid
LV7 STLN F 3349811 HALF SHAFT FRONT RH,LV7 STLN VF 3110 099669 F 0233010 BEARING INNER,LV7 STLN F9E
Kamrup, Assam
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹4 L
₹7 L
50%
COMMANDANT, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Comamndant)
₹39,333
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LV7 STLN F 3349811 HALF SHAFT FRONT RH | HALF SHAFT FRONT RH | 7 | NOS | KAMRUP | 30 | - |
| 2 | LV7 STLN VF 3110 099669 F 0233010 BEARING INNER | BEARING INNER | 96 | NOS | KAMRUP | 30 | |
| 3 | LV7 STLN F9E12200 TURN INDICATOR BULB LAMP | TURN INDICATOR BULB LAMP | 311 | NOS | KAMRUP | 30 | - |
| 4 | LV7 STLN VF 2520 72 0000522 MASTER CYL POWER UNIT CLUTCH MASTER CYL | MASTER CYL POWER UNIT CLUTCH MASTER CYL | 131 | NOS | KAMRUP | 30 | |
| 5 | LV7 STLN VF 2590 024065 CABLE ASSY CONTROL | CABLE ASSY CONTROL | 27 | NOS | KAMRUP | 30 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9840563.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
specification__2026-09-03-10-38-07_a4a440c4444a48547e5bf85036b1ca2b.pdf
BOQ • 0.25 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-09-03-10-38-07_95daffb9f9d16c48079184a31f11cb63.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.09 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .