Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹20 L
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm6d left
Hemant Kasar
Executive Engineer, MSEDCL, Division Office, Barshi
Work contract for Annual Transportation & Loading / Unloading of Scrap Materials and Power/Dist. Transformers & Oil, HT/LT Line Material , PSC Pole etc. from Filter Unit Barshi/Sub-division or any where in State (vice versa) under Filter Unit Barshi under Barshi Division
51169
EE/BRS/Tech/T-06/2026-27
Works
Barsi Division
As per Tender Documents
Distribution Department
DIVISION
Barsi Division
Additional Executive Engineer(Distribution)
Two Bid
Revenue
NO
NO
NO
NO
NO
N
₹2,500
₹20,000
1%
Executive Engineer, MSEDCL, Division Office, Barshi
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
FILE_EE_BRS_Tech_T-06_2026-27_version_1_1788174612604.pdf
pdf • 1.00 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].