Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹11.7 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹11.7 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹12.0 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹12.0 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical not full fill clouse no 6,9 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | C L1 | UNITY AGRO TECH L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Tractor 45 HP 2 WD, Hydraulic Trolley 5 Ton & Rotavator 6 Ft. | |||||
| 1.01 | Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Tractor 45 HP 2 WD, Hydraulic Trolley 5 Ton & Rotavator 6 Ft. | 1 | Nos | 11,60,000 ₹11,60,000 Lowest | 11,98,000 ₹11,98,000 |
| 1.02 | Installation & Commissioning Charges | 1 | Lumpsum | 5,000 ₹5,000 Lowest | 5,000 ₹5,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
29 Apr 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
President of CBO
AT POST NANDRA KOLI TQ DIST BULDHANA
SUPPLY INSTALLATION TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF TRACTOR 45 HP 2 WD HYDRAULIC TROLLEY 5 TON ROTAVATOR 6 FT
2026_DOAWB_1294654_1
SMART/AGRI/123/AMRUT/2026
Open Tender
Farm Machinery and Equipments
Item Rate
90 days
GUT NO 593 AT NANDRA KOLI
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹590
Exempted
District Implementing unit Project Director Atma
17 Jul 2026
14 Apr 2026
30 Apr 2026
14 Apr 2026
29 Apr 2026
14 Apr 2026
20 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Tractor 45 HP 2 WD, Hydraulic Trolley 5 Ton & Rotavator 6 Ft. | |||||
| 1.01 | Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Tractor 45 HP 2 WD, Hydraulic Trolley 5 Ton & Rotavator 6 Ft. | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.02 | Installation & Commissioning Charges | - | Lumpsum | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.59 MB
BOQ_2224591.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
tenderdocuments.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.16 MB
amrut.pdf
PDF • 0.57 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].