Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8,514Qualified Item Categories: Electrical Cable Lugs B 515 KASHIRM NAGAR BHOGPUR MITHONI MORADABAD MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 UDYAM DL 05 0029683 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | Item Categories: Electrical Cable Lugs | ₹8,514 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹21,500Not Evaluated Item Categories: Electrical Cable Lugs M 11 12 SHATABDI NAGAR COLONY QUARSI RAMGHAT ROAD ALIGARH ALIGARH UTTAR PRADESH 202001 UDYAM UP 02 0072899 | ALIGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 202001 | Item Categories: Electrical Cable Lugs | ₹21,500 | L2 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹33,325Not Evaluated Item Categories: Electrical Cable Lugs HOUSE NO B 2 YADAV NIWAS STREET NO 2 KARTAR NAGAR EAST DELHI DELHI 110053 UDYAM DL 05 0044679 | NORTH EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110053 | Item Categories: Electrical Cable Lugs | ₹33,325 | L3 | Not Evaluated Category: OBC |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Mar 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Electrical Cable Lugs (Q3) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9113113
GEM/2026/B/7349221
Single Packet Bid
Electrical Cable Lugs
Uttar Pradesh; Ghaziabad
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Electrical Cable Lugs (Q3) | Yogendra Kumar 201206,220 KV SUB STATION MURADNAGAR DELHI-MEERUT ROAD MURADNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH | 43 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
23 Mar 2026
12 Mar 2026
23 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9113113.pdf
GEM_BID
GEM_OTHER • 0.07 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].