Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹8 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Paint Testing Equipments
9843299
GEM/2026/B/7993380
Single Packet Bid
Impact Tester,Pencil Hardness,Bend Tester,Scratch Hardness,Cross Cutter
Jaipur, Rajasthan
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
1 yrs
₹4 L
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Impact Tester | Paint film Impact tester | 1 | pieces | Sri Ilayraj S 302013,National Test House Road No.9 F 1,Plot No.E-763 | 30 |
| 2 | Pencil Hardness | Pencil hardness tester | 1 | pieces | Sri Ilayraj S 302013,National Test House Road No.9 F 1,Plot No.E-763 | 30 |
| 3 | Bend Tester | Cylindrical mandrel tester | 1 | pieces | Sri Ilayraj S 302013,National Test House Road No.9 F 1,Plot No.E-763 | 30 |
| 4 | Scratch Hardness | Automatic scratch hardness tester | 1 | pieces | Sri Ilayraj S 302013,National Test House Road No.9 F 1,Plot No.E-763 | 30 |
| 5 | Cross Cutter | Cross Hatch cutter and sagging applicator | 1 | pieces | Sri Ilayraj S 302013,National Test House Road No.9 F 1,Plot No.E-763 | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9843299.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
boq_2026-09-03-15-10-47_f9cf88172c4e1444bd4469da9eb517ae.pdf
BOQ • 0.39 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-08-13-17-17-24_1e8394f2da_2026-09-03-15-10-47_c1bcce72a9ee754a135838791a394861.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
BOQ_f5c4afa1-e017-407b-b3551788429814781_nthjaipur.pdf
BOQ • 0.39 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].