Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹43.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹43.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| 2 | L2₹44.3 LRejected-AOC | ₹44.3 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC ok |
| 3 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
Tender Value
₹41.0 L
EMD Value
₹41,040
Closing Date
3 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
JASWANT SINGH
Municipal Council Bhiwani
Const. of street from Sombir Jangra to Peer Baba Mandir, And Chotu to Kalu Nai, Brijwasi Colony Ward No 19 MC Bhiwani.
2026_HRY_531677_1
2026852C97C9 C222 4C26 B3FE 9C0E284897DA297ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
365 days
Bhiwani
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
Yes
₹41,040
Yes
11 Aug 2026
25 Jun 2026
6 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
3 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
25 Jun 2026 - 27 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1HSR | |||||
| 1.01 | Const. of street from Sombir Jangra to Peer Baba Mandir, And Chotu to Kalu Nai, Brijwasi Colony Ward No 19 MC Bhiwani. | 1 | Job | 41,04,873.96 | ₹41,04,873.96 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.80 MB
BOQ_610733.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].