Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹46.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹46.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Lowest offer accepted |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Bidder has not fulfilled technical criteria |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical SR 36 1 KRUSHNAI PALACE KALEPADAL HADAPSAR PUNE 28 PUNE MAHARASHTRA INDIA 411028 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411028 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Bidder has not fulfilled technical criteria |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Bidder has not fulfilled technical criteria |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Bidder has not fulfilled technical criteria |
Tender Value
₹46.7 L
EMD Value
₹47,000
Closing Date
16 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer Chaskaman Irrigation Division
Chaskaman Irrigation Division Pune New Administrative Building 4th Floor Opp Council Hall Pune 411001
Construction of Compound wall and wire fencing for chaskaman project colony ShikrapurTal Shirur Dist Pune and other anicillary works
2026_CWRDP_1285204_1
Tender Notice No 45 for 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
Shikrapur
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹47,000
23 Jul 2026
9 Mar 2026
18 Mar 2026
9 Mar 2026
16 Mar 2026
9 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction of Compound wall and wire fencing for chaskaman project colony Shikrapur,Ta.Shirur,Dist Pune & other anicillary works | |||||
| 1.01 | Work Portion Rs.4601840
Royalty Charges with DMF Rs.22470
Add 1% for work insurance Rs. 46018
(Offer Quoted above and below not Applicable on Royalty,Lab charges and Insurance) | - | Nos | 46,01,840 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.63 MB
DTPCompoundWall.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.01 MB
BOQ_2210272.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].