Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹73,388Qualified Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co OFFICE NO 02 MERMAID 1 CHSL SECTOR 11 CBD BELAPUR NAVI MUMBAI THANE MAHARASHTRA 400614 UDYAM MH 19 0126357 27AGWPP1454B1Z8 B R | THANE | MAHARASHTRA | 400614 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co | ₹73,388 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹85,600Not Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co 505 FIFTH FLOOR SARASWATI HOUSE NEHRU PLACE NEW DELHI SOUTH DELHI DELHI 110019 | SOUTH EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110019 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co | ₹85,600 | L2 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
₹73,388
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
19 Feb 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
8925361
GEM/2026/B/7185691
Single Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
GeM Contract
South Goa, Goa
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KYOCERa OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by Kyocera Document | KYOCERa / Kyocera TK-8360K used in TASKalfa 2554ci | 84439952 | 2 pieces | 6,961 | 13,922 |
| KYOCERa OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by Kyocera Document | KYOCERa / Kyocera TK-8360M used in TASKalfa 2554ci | 84439952 | 2 pieces | 9,911 | 19,822 |
| KYOCERa OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by Kyocera Document | KYOCERa / KyoceraTK-8360C used in TASKalfa 2554ci | 84439952 | 2 pieces | 9,911 | 19,822 |
| KYOCERa OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by Kyocera Document | KYOCERa / Kyocera TK-8360Y used in TASKalfa 2554ci | 84439952 | 2 pieces | 9,911 | 19,822 |
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No | - | 8 | - |
Exempted
Yes
6 Mar 2026
5 Feb 2026
19 Feb 2026
contract_GEMC-511687728792477.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.09 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8925361.pdf
GEM_BID
bidderForm_48ebf490-bf2c-41ba-a34f1770113081510_Procurement1.docx
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
bidderForm_48ebf490-bf2c-41ba-a34f1770113081510_Procurement1.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].