Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹9,150
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 5:25 pm3d left
Executive Engineer, N H DIV Vijayapura
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER NATIONAL HIGHWAY DIVISION, STATION ROAD VIJAYAPURA.
Providing consultancy services for conducting FWD tests, NSV and CBR values etc. for Resurfacing or strengthening or reconstruction or widening of roads of 226.61 kms length in Vijayapura, Bagalkot and Raichur district. proposed under CRIF
2026_MoRTH_924453_1
EE/NHDV/CRIF/NIT-2/26-27/1709
Open Tender
Civil Works
Item Rate
Vijayapura, Bagalkot, Raichur
Please refer Tender documents.
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹1,180
RPAO BENGALURU
₹9,150
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7.1 | Providing consultancy services for conducting Falling weight deflectometer (FWD) tests, Network survey vehicle report (NSV) and CBR values etc for Resurfacing/strengthening/reconstruction/widening of roads of 226.61 kms length in Vijayapura, Bagalkot and Raichur district. proposed under central road infrastructure fund (CRIF) for the year 2026-27. (Excluding GST) | 226.61 | Kms | 20,000 | ₹45,32,200 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.34 MB
BOQ_971452.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
biddocument.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .