Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.3 CrQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 137X Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W1370X F 101 46 FIRST FLOOR PATPARGANJ VILLAGE HASANPUR EAST DELHI DELHI 110092 | EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110092 | Make: hp
Model: HP 137X Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W1370X | ₹1.3 Cr | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.3 CrQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 137X Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W1370X A 104 FIRST FLOOR DDA SHEDS NEAR C LAL CHOWK OKHLA PH 2 NEW DELHI OKHLA EAST DELHI DELHI 110092 UDYAM DL 08 0000999 07ADQPG9909B1ZF B B B M B R | EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110092 | Make: hp
Model: HP 137X Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W1370X | ₹1.3 Cr | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹1.3 CrQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 137X Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W1370X F 38 BUTTLER PLAZA NEAR CIVIL LINES CHOWKI CHOWAHRA BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243001 UDYAM UP 15 0035590 09ALTPG3883D1ZQ B R | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243001 | Make: hp
Model: HP 137X Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W1370X | ₹1.3 Cr | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹1.3 CrQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 137X Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W1370X A 103 4TH FLOOR DDA SHEDS OKHLA PHASE 2 OKHLA NORTH WEST DELHI DELHI 110039 | NORTH DELHI | DELHI | 110039 | Make: hp
Model: HP 137X Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W1370X | ₹1.3 Cr | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | L5₹1.3 CrQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 137X Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W1370X BJ 11 EAST SHALIMAR BAGH NORTH EAST DELHI DELHI 110053 | NORTH EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110053 | Make: hp
Model: HP 137X Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W1370X | ₹1.3 Cr | L5 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹1.2 Cr
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
21 Mar 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 ))
9086553
GEM/2026/B/7326698
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
Delhi; New Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹61 L
₹2.5 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 )) | - | 1,900 | - |
DDO M, 35, Sardar Patel Marg, New Delhi, Central Police Organisation, N/A, Ministry of Home Affairs, (Vijay Gupta), UIN Number NCTGC2415P
Exempted
Yes
1 May 2026
11 Mar 2026
21 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9086553.pdf
GEM_BID
1772795470.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1772795470.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.00 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].