Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹85,135
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
5 Sept 2026, 3:00 pmDue today
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
CAPD Catheter- double cuff
curl tip with guide wire
dilators and peel away sheath
Trypsin and Chymotrypsin 6: 1 ratio
100000 to 200000 Armour units enteric coated tablet
9809462
GEM/2026/B/7964062
Two Packet Bid
CAPD Catheter- double cuff, curl tip with guide wire, dilators and peel away sheath,Trypsin and Chy
Kanpur Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| CAPD Catheter- double cuff | - | - | - |
| curl tip with guide wire | - | - | - |
| dilators and peel away sheath | - | - | - |
| Trypsin and Chymotrypsin 6: 1 ratio | - | - | - |
| 100000 to 200000 Armour units enteric coated tablet | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
26 Aug 2026
26 Aug 2026
5 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9809462.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
capd_catheter_2026-08-26-14-06-13_ba938392a6db4712d22ce8a24477b024.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.34 MB
chymoral_forte_2026-08-26-14-12-07_e0668932de3ff926e664c513b6581b63.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.34 MB
Cert_748dc6e8-1143-42f5-99161787736389837_7AFHMEDSTR.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .