Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 6:55 pm3d left
Head (SBU-IX)
Bridge and Roof Co. (India) Ltd. 401-408, Kukreja Centre, Sector-11, CBD Belapur, Navi Mumbai - 400614
DEPLOYMENT OF CONCRETE MIXTURE MACHINE (CAPACITY- 0.5 CUM) INCLUDING REPAIRING AND MAINTENANCE, MOBILIZATION, DE-MOBILIZATION ETC. ON WORKS CONTRACT BASIS
2026_DHI_849268_1
MO/71129/CONCRETE MIXTURE/NIT/01
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Item Rate
90 days
IHB
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
7 Sept 2026
25 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
25 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
25 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.96 MB
TN26-AUG26-WEST.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.96 MB
CORRIGENDUM-I-CNCRETE MIXTUE-71129.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].