Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹21.9 LAccepted-AOC | ₹21.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC work complete |
| 2 | L2₹22.0 LRejected-Finance 36 MIG F SECTOR AYODHYA NAGAR | BHOPAL | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462041 | ₹22.0 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance OK |
Tender Value
₹22.2 L
EMD Value
₹16,676
Closing Date
9 Feb 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
PRANAY RATHORE
zone 17 office housing board karond bhopal
CONSTRUCTION OF RCC DRAIN AT RATAN COLONY BEHIND KANAK MARRIAGE GARDEN GALI NO.1,2,3,4 WARD 75 ZONE 17
2026_UAD_476541_1
2025203005
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
60 days
RATAN COLONY BEHIND KANAK MARRIAGE GARDEN GALI NO.
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹5,000
₹16,676
7 Aug 2026
19 Jan 2026
10 Feb 2026
19 Jan 2026
9 Feb 2026
19 Jan 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1CONSTRUCTION OF RCC DRAIN AT RATAN COLONY BEHIND KANAK MARRIAGE GARDEN GALI NO.1,2,3,4 WARD 75 ZONE 17 | |||||
| 1.01 | CONSTRUCTION OF RCC DRAIN AT RATAN COLONY BEHIND KANAK MARRIAGE GARDEN GALI NO.1,2,3,4 WARD 75 ZONE 17 | - | Job | 0.9 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.03 MB
2025203005boq.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.03 MB
tenderdocccc.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.12 MB
BOQ_560129.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].