Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Assistant Engineer
West Bengal Legislative Assembly South Annex Building Gr Floor Kolkata 700 001
Comprehensive Annual Maintenance and Servicing of Window Split Ceiling Suspended Type Room Air Conditioner under Assembly House Electrical Section PWD For 12 Months PHASE I
2026_WBPWD_5022103_1
eNIQ No. - 07 /WBPWD/AE/AHESD of 2026-27
Open Tender
ELECTRICAL WORKS M/R
Item Wise
365 days
Assembly House
Please refer Tender documents.
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹10,000
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
18 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
Document previews and downloads will unlock once the portal makes them available.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.53 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 1.12 MB
Tendernotice_3.pdf
PDF • 0.60 MB
BOQ_5102077.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].