Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.5 L
EMD Value
₹2,905
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm5d left
AE-E-4
9172717753
Assistant Engineer (E), Aurangabad Central Electrical Sub- Division , N-5 , CGST and Central Excise
C/o. CPRI campus at Nasik for CPRI Bhopal/Civil work for setting of Regional Test Laboratory of CPRI at Shilapur, Nasik. SH: Repairing and Replacing Defective components including Outdoor V Plus PCB, Indoor Controller PCB, Step Motor, Water Tray Assembly, Condensate pump, R-410A Refrigerant Top-up of existing VRF/VRV system of Admin building at CPRI, Shilapur, Nasik.
167472
84/AE(E)/ESD-Nasik/2026-27 (Recall-1)
OPEN
Electrical Works
NCB
2 months
Nashik, Maharashtra
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,905
Not Applicable
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
9 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
NIT84+R+2026-27.pdf
document • 0.63 MB
NIT84+Schedule.pdf
document • 0.19 MB
Eligibility+NIT84.pdf
document • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].