Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.8 LAccepted-AOC PLOT NO 84 85 86 TINY INDUSTRIAL ESTATE KHADI MACHINE CHOWK KONDHAWA BR PUNE MAHARASHTRA 411048 UDYAM MH 26 0020336 27AABCE2486N1Z8 R M MII STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411048 | ₹10.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹14.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹14.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹15.6 LRejected-Finance 18 B72 RAJAJI NAGAR MATHAYANKUTTAI METTUR DAM 636452 | METTUR DAM | SALEM | TAMIL NADU | 636452 | ₹15.6 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | L4₹17.6 LRejected-Finance CHENNAI | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600001 | ₹17.6 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance L4 |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical BQR 2 not Satisfied |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Electronet Equipments Pvt Ltd L1 | EDS INSTRUMENTS AND SYSTEMS PVT LTD L4 | Tayler Instruments L2 | Rudhran Enterprises L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Supply of Smart Differential pressure Transmitter as per technical specification enclosed | 28 | Nos | 9,13,500 ₹10,77,930 Lowest | 14,89,600 ₹17,57,728 | 12,27,240 ₹14,48,143.2 | 13,24,400 ₹15,62,792 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹11,200
Closing Date
12 Nov 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
CE/TTPS
TTPS
Supply of Smart Differential Pressure Transmitter
2025_EB_617669_1
CE/TTPS/4014-S
Open Tender
Electronics Equipment
Supply
180 days
SE PA TTPS
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹0
₹11,200
Yes
9 Apr 2026
27 Oct 2025
13 Nov 2025
27 Oct 2025
12 Nov 2025
27 Oct 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
technical_738164.pdf
techsummary_738164.pdf
BOQ Comparative Chart
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.02 MB
BOQ_738164.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].