Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Status |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Not Admitted-Finance | Not Admitted-Finance Others-Accordingly, since the bidder has expressed his inability to supply the material at the rate quoted in the tender, the Financial Bid submitted by the bidder is hereby rejected. |
Tender Value
₹4 L
EMD Value
₹4,000
Closing Date
4 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO SIHORA
SIHORA
Purchase of Ferric Alum Grade 4 Minimum 16 percent Water Soluble Aluminium Compound
2026_UAD_500349_1
NPS/WaterSUpply/1207
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
Supply
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹4,000
14 Aug 2026
16 Apr 2026
6 May 2026
16 Apr 2026
4 May 2026
16 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Purchase of Ferric Alum Grade – 4 Minimum 16% Water Soluble Aluminium Compound as per IS Code – 299/2012 for Financial Year 2026-2027 | |||||
| 1.01 | Purchase of Ferric Alum Grade – 4 Minimum 16% Water Soluble Aluminium Compound as per IS Code – 299/2012 for Financial Year 2026-2027 | - | KG | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.35 MB
TEDERDOCOUMENT.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.72 MB
BOQ_602836.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].