Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.3 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 318 BLACK C O AVIKAM AGENCIES SHOP NO 6 CHINTAMANI PARK BHAVIK NAGAR OFF GANGAPUR ROAD OPP VIDYA VIKAS HOSPITAL NASHIK MAHARASHTRA 422013 UDYAM MH 23 0095991 27DTNPS6176Q1ZC B R S | NASHIK | MAHARASHTRA | 422013 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 318 BLACK | ₹1.3 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.6 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 318 BLACK M S UNIQUE STATIONERS BHANDARA ROAD TEEN NAL CHOWK ITWARI NAGPUR MAHARASHTRA 440002 | NAGPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 440002 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 318 BLACK | ₹1.6 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹1.6 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 318 BLACK 3 5 LAXMINARAYAN NAGAR NEAR MEHENDALE GARAGE OFF KARVE ROAD PUNE 411004 | PUNE | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411004 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 318 BLACK | ₹1.6 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Apr 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9161479
GEM/2026/B/7390174
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
Maharashtra; Ahmednagar
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumablesfor Printers (Q2) | - | 24 | - |
Exempted
Yes
13 Apr 2026
30 Mar 2026
13 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9161479.pdf
GEM_BID
1774434965.pdf
OTHER
LBFT_607e79be-8727-4c65-9c791774435550821_buyer2_vrde.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1774434965.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.29 MB
LBFT_607e79be-8727-4c65-9c791774435550821_buyer2_vrde.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.30 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].