Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹4.0 L
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm7d left
Sarpanch/Grampanchayat Adhikari
Grampanchayat At Lasur Tal Chopda Dist Jalgaon
Constuction of C. C. Road At Lasur Tal Chopda Dist Jalgaon (T.S. 100)
2026_JALGA_1333237_3
JLVP/Lasur Bk/E.T./04-2026/2027
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
At Lasur Tal chopda Dist Jalgaon
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹400
Exempted
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Work Portion of Constuction of C. C. Road At Lasur Tal Chopda Dist Jalgaon (T.S. 100) As per Estimate attached in Addition Tender Documents | - | Unit | 3,24,441 | - |
| 2 | Add 18% for GST | - | Rs | - | - |
| 3 | Add 1 % for Labour Insurance | - | Rs | - | - |
| 4 | Royalty Charges and Testing Charges | - | Rs | 11,528 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.23 MB
BOQ_2281353.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
03Rasta.pdf
Additional Documents • 4.10 MB
TDTD.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].