Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹36.2 LQualified 486 67 KORI QUARTER TULSI NAGAR STATION ROAD ORAI JALAUN UTTAR PRADESH 285001 UDYAM UP 37 0004221 | JALAUN | UTTAR PRADESH | 285001 | ₹36.2 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹36.9 LQualified B 3 4 CHETAN MEDICAL COMPLEX CHIPPI TANK OPP R G INTER COLLEGE MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250002 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250002 | ₹36.9 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹37.8 LQualified 16 20 MUNSHIPARA LANE MANICKTALLA KOLKATA WEST BENGAL 700006 | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700006 | ₹37.8 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹36.4 L
EMD Value
₹36,360
Closing Date
4 Mar 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Camera for CCTV System (V3) (Q2)
Video Recorder for CCTV System (V2) (Q2)
Networking/Server Rack (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9021079
GEM/2026/B/7270153
Two Packet Bid
Camera for CCTV System (V3),Video Recorder for CCTV System (V2),Networking / Server Rack
Banda, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
3 yrs
₹18 L
₹72 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Camera for CCTV System (V3) (Q2) | - | 90 | - |
SP, Police lines, Banda, (Mavis Abdul Karim Tak)
₹36,360
16 Mar 2026
21 Feb 2026
4 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9021079.pdf
GEM_BID
iot-system-certification-scheme-iotscs-0.pdf
OTHER
scheme-ii-registration-scheme.pdf
OTHER
BNAATCCAM_9989d079-f0b4-4782-94b41771591427093_spbna-up.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
iot-system-certification-scheme-iotscs-0.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
scheme-ii-registration-scheme.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.28 MB
BNAATCCAM_9989d079-f0b4-4782-94b41771591427093_spbna-up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.42 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].