Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹15,750 Per unit ₹13.13 · 1,200 Nos. | ₹15,750 Per unit ₹13.13 · 1,200 Nos. |
| 2 | ₹32,298.26 Per unit ₹21.52 · 1,500.5 Nos. | ₹32,298.26 Per unit ₹21.52 · 1,500.5 Nos. |
| 3 | ₹51,130.80 Per unit ₹18.88–₹886.20 | ₹51,130.80 Per unit ₹18.88–₹886.20 |
| 4 | ₹69,300 Per unit ₹6,930 · 10 Nos. | ₹69,300 Per unit ₹6,930 · 10 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
30 Apr 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Maharashtra
ANTI - CANCER MEDICINES
H6261091
H6261091
Limited - Indigenous
Goods
Shimla, Himachal Pradesh
₹0
Exempted
15 Apr 2026
15 Apr 2026
Description :10404 - LETROZOLE 2.5 MG ] Consignee Divisional Rly Hospital, NGP, CR Maharashtra 9000.00 Numbers
Description :12631 - BICALUTAMIDE 50 MG ] Consignee Divisional Rly Hospital, NGP, CR Maharashtra 1200.00 Numbers
Description :17768 - TRASTUZUMAB 440 MG ] Consignee Divisional Rly Hospital, NGP, CR Maharashtra 10.00 Numbers
Description :12297 - CAPECITABINE 500 MG ] Consignee Divisional Rly Hospital, NGP, CR Maharashtra 300.00 Numbers
Description :91036 - INJ. PEMETREXED 500 MG ] Consignee Divisional Rly Hospital, NGP, CR Maharashtra 30.00 Numbers
Description :62920 - TAMOXIFEN CITRATE 10 MG ] Consignee Divisional Rly Hospital, NGP, CR Maharashtra 3800.00 Numbers
Description :14103 - LENALIDOMIDE 10 MG ] Consignee Divisional Rly Hospital, NGP, CR Maharashtra 1500.50 Numbers
Description :17762 - GEFTINIB 250 MG ] Consignee Divisional Rly Hospital, NGP, CR Maharashtra 900.00 Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5380470.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5709054.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5744720.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].