Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹23,800Qualified 12 13 1ST FLOOR 19 21 KALYANAJI RATANJI HOUSE BORA BAZAR STREET FORT 400001 FORT MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 UDYAM MH 19 0089878 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | ₹23,800 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹29,999.96Qualified 1445 SECTOR 17 HISAR HARYANA 125001 UDYAM HR 06 0008926 | HISAR | HARYANA | 125001 | ₹29,999.96 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹38,200Qualified SECTOR 15 DSS 106 KAIMERI ROAD HISAR HARYANA 125001 UDYAM HR 06 0031820 | HISAR | HARYANA | 125001 | ₹38,200 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹40,300Qualified DSS 106 SECTOR 15A KAIMRI ROAD HISAR HISAR HARYANA 125001 UDYAM HR 06 0031857 06ADQPT1192D1ZD R M | HISAR | HARYANA | 125001 | ₹40,300 | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹48,397Qualified BATHINDA PUNJAB 151001 UDYAM PB 03 0028911 04AAYCA6976G1Z1 B 09AAYCA6976G1ZR B 07AAYCA6976G1ZV B 03AAYCA6976G1Z3 R MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | BATHINDA | PUNJAB | 151001 | ₹48,397 | L5 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹50,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
22 Jun 2026, 11:00 amClosed
MS Office 24 pro plus
9446139
GEM/2026/B/7644527
Two Packet Bid
MS Office 24 pro plus,Quick Heal total security 1 user 1 year,Window 11 pro 252H,Stellar data recov
Leh Ladakh, Ladakh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
20%
Exempted
Yes
22 Jun 2026
10 Jun 2026
22 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MS Office 24 pro plus | 1 | Nos | Leh | 15 |
| 2 | Quick Heal total security 1 user 1 year | 1 | Nos | Leh | 15 |
| 3 | Window 11 pro 252H | 1 | Nos | Leh | 15 |
| 4 | Stellar data recovery software | 1 | Nos | Leh | 15 |
| 5 | Antivirus 1 user 3 yeara | 1 | Nos | Leh | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9446139.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
docscanner_10_jun_2026_9-59-am_2026-06-10-10-08-01_4c37981edb144d95dcd6eb210c5b7e1f.pdf
BOQ • 0.17 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-_2026-06-10t100401-634_2026-06-10-10-08-01_57b7bd7280f322e002e6ebd08dfa307f.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].