Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.9 LQualified LOWER GROUND 7 108 A SWAROOP NAGAR KANPUR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 208002 UDYAM UP 43 0012924 09AATPK9739R2Z8 B R | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208002 | ₹10.9 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 2 | L1₹10.9 LQualified 0 GUPTA ENTERPRISES OPP KRISHI VIYAGAN KENDER BANSAL COLONY SIRSA HARYANA 125055 | SIRSA | HARYANA | 125055 | ₹10.9 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L1₹10.9 LQualified 01 KATYANI CONSTRUCTION COMPANY H NO 1 SHOP NO 1 RATAN LAL NAGAR KANPUR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 208022 | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208022 | ₹10.9 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 4 | L1₹10.9 LQualified HOUSE NO 788 VPO KHERI KARMU KHERI KARMU RURAL MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 247776 UDYAM UP 44 0003004 | SHAMLI | UTTAR PRADESH | 247776 | ₹10.9 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 5 | L1₹10.9 LQualified 74 C SWARAJ NAGAR PANKI KANPUR KANPUR UTTAR PRADESH 208020 UDYAM UP 43 0015373 | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208020 | ₹10.9 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
Tender Value
₹10.9 L
EMD Value
₹10,932
Closing Date
17 Mar 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Diploma; Others
9089956
GEM/2026/B/7329649
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Diploma; Others
Kanpur Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
2 yrs
₹11 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Diploma; Others | - | - | - |
Superintending Engineer, SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER, ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION CIRCLE-I, KANPUR, ACCOUNT NO.-0727002100004177 ,, IFSC CODE- PUNB0072700, BRANCH -SWAROOP NAGAR KANPUR, (Hemanshu Pundir)
₹10,932
19 Mar 2026
7 Mar 2026
17 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9089956.pdf
GEM_BID
1772868267.pdf
OTHER
1772868859.pdf
OTHER
1772868893.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1772868267.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.74 MB
1772868859.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.55 MB
1772868893.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.79 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
corrigendum_4099782.pdf
PDF • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].