Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹12.5 LAccepted-Finance MU PO VADUJ TA KHATAV DISTRICT SATARA MAHARASHTRA | VADUJ | KHATAV | MAHARASHTRA | ₹12.5 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| 2 | L2₹14.8 LRejected-Finance | ₹14.8 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹17.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹17.0 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | L3₹17.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹17.0 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 5 | L4₹17.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹17.1 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance L4 |
Tender Value
₹17.1 L
EMD Value
₹18,000
Closing Date
9 Apr 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer Koyna Irrigation Division Koyna
Koynanagar Tal Patan Dist Satara
REPAIRS TO K T WEIR ON TARALI RIVER AT PALI TAL KARAD DIST SATARA
2026_CWRDP_1286395_2
54-2025/26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
365 days
Pal Tal Karad Dist Satara
Eligible Unemployed Engineers in Satara District
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹18,000
10 Jun 2026
2 Apr 2026
13 Apr 2026
2 Apr 2026
9 Apr 2026
2 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1PART I | |||||
| 1.01 | REPAIRS TO K. T. WEIR ON TARALI RIVER AT PALI, TAL. KARAD DIST. SATARA. | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.02 | Total Part I in Figures | - | Nos | - | - |
| 2PART II | |||||
| 2.01 | Testing of Material | - | Nos | - | - |
| 2.02 | Royalty Charges | - | Nos | - | - |
| 2.03 | 1% for work Insurance | - | Nos | - | - |
| - | Total Part II in Figures | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.06 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.17 MB
BOQ_2220592.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
DTPTaraliRiverPali.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.92 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].