Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.3 CrAccepted-AOC | ₹1.3 Cr Quoted ₹1.2 Cr | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹1.5 CrRejected-Finance | ₹1.5 Cr | L2 | Rejected-Finance Not L1 |
| 3 | L3₹1.7 CrRejected-Finance E MUTHILINGAPURAM VILLAGE SATTUR TALUK VIRUDHUNAGAR DISTRICT UNDER MADURAI DIVISIONAL OFFICE OF TAMIL NADU STATE OFFICE | VIRUDHUNAGAR | TAMIL NADU | 626001 | ₹1.7 Cr | L3 | Rejected-Finance Not L1 |
Tender Value
₹1.4 Cr
EMD Value
₹35,000
Closing Date
20 Aug 2026, 9:00 amClosed
CGM (M and C) NRO
Indian Oil Bhawan Yusuf Sarai New Delhi-110016
NRO at location within 1 KM of Defence Grah Nirman Sahakari Samiti Ltd colony Gate on Khade Ganesh Ji Bandadhar Rampura Road district Kota under Ajmer DO
2026_NRO_190895_1
MnC/NR/RSO/ENG/LT-119/26-27
Limited
Civil Works
Works
112 days
IOCL Ajmer DO
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹35,000
Yes
1 Sept 2026
13 Aug 2026
21 Aug 2026
13 Aug 2026
20 Aug 2026
15 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1New A site RO | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of new “A” site Retail Outlet with facilities like canopy, Sales Building, Paver block driveway and other allied civil & electrical works, at location within 1 KM of Defence Grah Nirman Sahakari Samiti Ltd colony Gate on Khade Ganesh Ji Bandadhar Rampura Road district Kota under Ajmer DO of Rajasthan State Office
As per attached PR No 10502012 ,Line Item 10 | 1 | Nos | 81,56,662.63 | ₹81,56,662.63 |
| 1.02 | Construction of new “A” site Retail Outlet with facilities like canopy, Sales Building, Paver block driveway and other allied civil & electrical works, at location within 1 KM of Defence Grah Nirman Sahakari Samiti Ltd colony Gate on Khade Ganesh Ji Bandadhar Rampura Road district Kota under Ajmer DO of Rajasthan State Office
As per attached PR No 10502012 ,Line Item 20 | 1 | Nos | 36,40,043.63 | ₹36,40,043.63 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.89 MB
OtherSpecificationsAndGuidelines1_DosandDonotsforConstructionsite.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.14 MB
OtherSpecificationsAndGuidelines1_GCC Conventional.pdf
Additional Documents • 1.87 MB
OtherSpecificationsAndGuidelines1_GOLDEN RULES OF SAFETY-RO-Final.pdf
Additional Documents • 1.37 MB
OtherSpecificationsAndGuidelines1_List of Preferred Makes_Engineering Materials_22 04 26.pdf
Additional Documents • 1.71 MB
OtherSpecificationsAndGuidelines1_PPEMatrix.pdf
Additional Documents • 3.08 MB
OtherSpecificationsAndGuidelines1_QAP Booklet.pdf
Additional Documents • 2.88 MB
OtherSpecificationsAndGuidelines1_QAPCONSTRUCTION.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.62 MB
OtherSpecificationsAndGuidelines1_QAPMATERIAL.pdf
Additional Documents • 2.88 MB
OtherSpecificationsAndGuidelines1_RO LAYOUT.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.54 MB
OtherSpecificationsAndGuidelines1_Safety precautions during tank installation.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.58 MB
OtherSpecificationsAndGuidelines1_SCAFFOLDING STANDARDS[1].pdf
Additional Documents • 4.11 MB
OtherSpecificationsAndGuidelines1_SOP and Job safety Analysis Guidelines.pdf
Additional Documents • 1.38 MB
OtherSpecificationsAndGuidelines1_SOPandJobsafetyAnalysisGuidelines.pdf
Additional Documents • 1.38 MB
OtherSpecificationsAndGuidelines1_Specification of Flexible Pipe.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.15 MB
OtherSpecificationsAndGuidelines1_SpecificationofPreEngineeredsteelstructures.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.50 MB
OtherSpecificationsAndGuidelines1_Specifications of LED Lights.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.54 MB
OtherSpecificationsAndGuidelines1_SpecificationsofLinearLED Lights.pdf
Additional Documents • 1.17 MB
OtherSpecificationsAndGuidelines1_Specification_Mechanical_works.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.40 MB
OtherSpecificationsAndGuidelines1_TechnicalSpecificationsElectrical Panel.pdf
Additional Documents • 2.54 MB
OtherSpecificationsAndGuidelines1_Technicalspecifications_Electricalworks.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.48 MB
OtherSpecificationsAndGuidelines2_ELECTRICAL PANELS-TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS.pdf
Additional Documents • 18.34 MB
OtherSpecificationsAndGuidelines2_HO_Civil_Specifications.pdf
Additional Documents • 18.90 MB
Tender-Acceptance-Format.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.08 MB