Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹12.7 L
EMD Value
₹12,728
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
City Engineer
MBMC Head Office
Proposed Reconstruction of Gutter from Building No. B-3 to C-21 in Sector No.02 in Ward No. 20 at Miraroad (E) in MBMC Area. (Corporator Fund)
2026_MBMC_1333292_1
MBMC/PWD/Tender/27_02/26-27
Open Tender
Construction Works
Percentage
120 days
MBMC
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹590
₹12,728
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Proposed Reconstruction of Gutter from Building No. B-3 to C-21 in Sector No.02 in Ward No. 20 at Miraroad (E) in MBMC Area. (Corporator Fund) | |||||
| 1.01 | Proposed Reconstruction of Gutter from Building No. B-3 to C-21 in Sector No.02 in Ward No. 20 at Miraroad (E) in MBMC Area. (Corporator Fund) | - | Nos | 12,72,842 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.25 MB
SB2.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.16 MB
2.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.64 MB
BOQ_2281422.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].