Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.0 LAccepted-AOC 1ST FLOOR NO 43 LAXMI AMMAL LAYOUT LAKSHMIPURAM PEELAMEDU COIMBATORE 641004 | COIMBATORE | COIMBATORE | TAMIL NADU | 641004 | ₹2.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC PO Issued |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | AVB Teknosolves |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Electrical Items : | ||||
| 1.01 | Supply of 24V DC Relay Module Circuit | 100 | Nos | 1,70,000 ₹2,00,600 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹2,000
Closing Date
26 Jun 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
SE/MEDC/METRO/MADURAI
Office of the SE/MEDC / METRO/ K.Pudur, MADURAI
Supply of 24V DC Relay Module Circuit Board(PCB)
2025_EB_567409_1
03/25-26
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
60 days
SE/MEDC/METRO/MADURAI
Please refer Tender documents.
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹0
₹2,000
Yes
24 Mar 2026
11 Jun 2025
27 Jun 2025
11 Jun 2025
26 Jun 2025
11 Jun 2025
Electrical Items :
Supply of 24V DC Relay Module Circuit
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].