Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L2₹1.3 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co LAKHMANI INFOTECH CIRCLE NO NCC 6 HOLDING NO 844 441 WARD NO 28 SHAHI LANE S P VERMA ROAD PATNA BIHAR 800001 UDYAM BR 26 0004119 | PATNA | BIHAR | 800001 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co | ₹1.3 L Quoted ₹1.4 L | L2 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
₹1.3 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
29 May 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2)
9349622
GEM/2026/B/7558215
Single Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
GeM Contract
Vaishali, Bihar
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Canon OEM Ink Bottle Manufactured by Canon India Private | Canon / Canon Ink Bottle GI-71 BLACK | 8443 | 88 pieces | 656 | 57,728 |
| Canon OEM Ink Bottle Manufactured by Canon India Private | Canon / Canon Ink Bottle GI-71 CYAN | 8443 | 44 pieces | 574 | 25,256 |
| Canon OEM Ink Bottle Manufactured by Canon India Private | Canon / Canon Ink Bottle GI-71 MAGENTA | 8443 | 44 pieces | 574 | 25,256 |
| Canon OEM Ink Bottle Manufactured by Canon India Private | Canon / Canon Ink Bottle GI-71 YELLOW | 8443 | 44 pieces | 574 | 25,256 |
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
1 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) | - | 220 | - |
Exempted
Yes
30 May 2026
19 May 2026
29 May 2026
contract_GEMC-511687793837796.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.11 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9349622.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].